English (Meats and Meat Industries)
smoked bacon [correct]
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
bacon fumé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
tocino ahumado [correct, masculine noun]