English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Back Bacon and Side Bacon [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.61M, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bacon de longe et bacon de flanc [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.61M, 1990