English (Epidemiology; Health Institutions)
bacteriology section [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Établissements de santé)
service de bactériologie [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.