English (Biological Sciences)
sterility test
French (Sciences biologiques)
test de stérilité [masculine noun]; épreuve de stérilité [feminine noun]; essai de stérilité [masculine noun]
OBS: bactériologie
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas)
ensayo de esterilidad [masculine noun]