English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Microbiology and Parasitology)
bacteria culture media and equipment [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 24 06.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
matériel pour la culture bactériologique [correct]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 24 06.