English (Bacterial Diseases; Respiratory System)
other respiratory tuberculosis, without mention of bacteriological or histological confirmation [correct]
OBS: A16.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil respiratoire)
autres formes de tuberculose de l'appareil respiratoire, sans mention de confirmation bactériologique ou histologique [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A16.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.