English (Bacterial Diseases; Respiratory System)
primary respiratory tuberculosis without mention of bacteriological or histological confirmation [correct]
OBS: A16.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil respiratoire)
primo-infection tuberculeuse de l'appareil respiratoire, sans mention de confirmation bactériologique ou histologique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A16.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.