English (Bacterial Diseases; The Lungs)
tuberculosis of lung, bacteriologically and histologically negative [correct]
OBS: A16.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Poumons)
tuberculose pulmonaire, avec examens bactériologique et histologique négatifs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A16.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.