English (Bacterial Diseases; Respiratory System)
respiratory tuberculosis unspecified, confirmed bacteriologically and histologically [correct]
CONT: A15.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil respiratoire)
tuberculose de l'appareil respiratoire sans précision, avec confirmation bactériologique et histologique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A15.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.