English (Bacterial Diseases; Respiratory System)
primary respiratory tuberculosis, confirmed bacteriologically and histologically [correct]
OBS: A15.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil respiratoire)
primo-infection tuberculeuse de l'appareil respiratoire, avec confirmation bactériologique et histologique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A15.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.