English (Racquet Sports)
offensive game [correct]
OBS: offensive game: term also used in badminton.
French (Sports de raquette)
jeu offensif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme connexe : jeu d’attaque.
OBS: jeu offensif : terme employé aussi au badminton.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
juego ofensivo [correct, masculine noun]