English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Computer Programs and Programming; Programming Languages)
reification of each of the statements [correct, standardized]
CONT: The members of this Bag are the resources corresponding to the reification of each of the statements in the Description.
OBS: The English terminology on this record is standardized by the World Wide Web Consortium (W3C) whose role it is to establish standards relating to Internet technology. The French terminology was proposed by translators certified by the W3C and was verified by the author of this record.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Langages de programmation)
réification de chacune des déclarations [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les membres de ce Bag sont les ressources correspondant à la réification de chacune des déclarations dans la Description.
OBS: La terminologie anglaise de cette fiche est normalisée par le World Wide Web Consortium (consortium W3C) dont le rôle principal est d’établir les normes reliées aux technologies Internet. La terminologie française est proposée par des traducteurs agréés par le Consortium et elle a été vérifiée par l’auteur de cette fiche.