English (Military (General); Military Administration)
non-entitled baggage
OBS: That which is over and above entitlement. [20-15)AL 15/72)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
bagage non autorisé
OBS: Ce qui est en sus du bagage autorisé. [20-15) Mod. 15/72)