English (Customs and Excise)
customs office [correct]; customs port
CONT: The transportation company undertakes to carry the baggage in bond under a customs manifest to the customs port at which entry is to be made by the importer.
French (Douanes et accise)
bureau de douane [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La compagnie de transport [...] s’engage à expédier les bagages en douane avec manifeste douanier au bureau de douane où l'importateur doit présenter sa déclaration.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
despacho de aduana [masculine noun]; oficina de aduanas [feminine noun]