English (Offences and crimes)
affray [correct]; fight [correct, noun]
DEF: The fighting, by mutual consent, of two or more persons in some public place, to the terror of onlookers.
French (Infractions et crimes)
bagarre [correct, feminine noun]; rixe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: bagarre; rixe : termes tirés du Mini-lexique des infractions contre l'ordre public et reproduits avec l'autorisation du Centre de ressources en français juridique de l'Université de Saint-Boniface.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
algarada callejera [correct, feminine noun]