English (Ice Hockey)
automatic minor penalty [correct]
OBS: One player receives a minor for roughing and a second player receives a major for fighting. A third player enters as the thirdman. The third player receives a game misconduct for entering a fight, plus ... automatic minor penalty ...
French (Hockey sur glace)
punition mineure automatique
OBS: Un joueur reçoit une punition mineure pour rudesse et un deuxième reçoit une punition majeure pour s’être battu. Un troisième joueur intervient. Le troisième joueur mérite une punition d’extrême inconduite et la punition mineure automatique pour être intervenu dans une bagarre,(...)