English (Air Transport)
teflon locking collet
CONT: install the nut and the teflon locking collet ....
French (Transport aérien)
bague téflon d’arrêt [feminine noun]
CONT: monter l'écrou et la bague téflon d’arrêt [...]
OBS: incendie (protection)