English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
free-spinning locknut
OBS: free-spinning locknut (with nylon insert)
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
écrou de sécurité
OBS: écrou de sécurité(à bague de nylon)