English (Electrical Wiring (Building Elements))
offset reducer [correct]
OBS: Mast Hardware Kit includes entrance cap; offset reducer, spool rack, roof flange, three through-bolt clamps and insulated grounding bushing.
French (Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment))
réducteur déporté
OBS: Ferrures de mât-Calotte, réducteur déporté, support d’enroulement, bride de toit, 3 serre-fils, bague et terre isolée.(...) Pour service de 100 A.