English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bladder senna [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
baguenaudier commun [correct, masculine noun]; baguenaudier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
espantalobos [masculine noun]