English (Water Supply; Occult Sciences)
dowsing [correct]; divining
OBS: Dowse: to use a divining rod to locate water, minerals, etc.
French (Alimentation en eau; Sciences occultes)
rhabdomancie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mode de divination à l'aide de baguettes, art de déceler [au moyen de la baguette divinatoire], les sources, trésors, mines, etc.
Spanish (Abastecimiento de agua; Ciencias ocultas)
rabdomancia [feminine noun]; adivinación [feminine noun]