English (Culture of Fruit Trees)
bog bilberry [correct]; moorberry [correct]
OBS: dark blue fruits, Northern Europe, Asia, North America.
French (Arboriculture fruitière)
airelle des marécages [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Baies bleues [...] comestibles.
Spanish (Fruticultura)
arándano de los pantanos [correct, masculine noun]