English (Plumbing Fixtures)
supply tee
OBS: Dial-ese - overrim bath supply fitting with spout - brass nipple connecting spout to supply tee - 1/2" valve inlets (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
té d’alimentation
OBS: Dial-ese-Robinetterie d’alimentation de baignoire avec bec-raccord en laiton réunissant le bec au té d’alimentation-robinets d’arrivées d’eau de 1/2"(...)