English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
bath seat [correct]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
siège de bain [correct, masculine noun]; siège de baignoire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
asiento de bañera [correct, masculine noun]