English (Plumbing Fixtures)
round bathtub [correct]
CONT: Bathtubs may be oblong, square or round etc.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
baignoire arrondie [feminine noun]
CONT: Les baignoires peuvent avoir une forme ovale, rectangulaire, arrondie, etc.