English (Plumbing Fixtures)
integral ledge
OBS: Modula - fibreglass reinforced plastic, three-piece construction bath. Sidewalls with rounded corners. Bath tub with sloping back and integral ledge.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
allège intégrée
OBS: Modula-baignoire en fibre de verre, renforcée de matière plastique, construction trois-pièces, coins de niche arrondis, dossier incliné et allège intégrée.