English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
bathtub shelf [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 33 21.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
planche pour baignoire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 33 21.