English (Baby and Child Care)
bath-a-babe table
OBS: Tub and dressing table in one unit. Chest strap. Rubber drain hose ...
French (Soins du bébé et puériculture)
baignoire avec table à langer [feminine noun]
OBS: Large cuvette avec tuyau de vidage.