English (Real Estate)
main occupant's expiry date [correct]
DEF: The termination date of the agreement for the main occupant's use of the site.
French (Immobilier)
date de fin de bail du principal locataire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Date à laquelle prend fin le bail du principal locataire de l'emplacement.