English (Government Contracts)
revenue-producing contract [correct]
CONT: The following transactions are not covered in the policy ... revenue-producing contracts (sales and concession contracts, leases of Crown property) and the like ...
French (Marchés publics)
marché producteur de recettes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les transactions suivantes ne sont pas couvertes par la politique [...] les marchés producteurs de recettes(ventes et accords de concession, locations à bail de biens de l'État) et marchés semblables [...]