English (Property Law (common law))
indirect international lease
OBS: indirect international lease: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
contrat international indirect [masculine noun]; bail international indirect [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat international indirect; bail international indirect : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.