English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
reversionary lease [correct]
OBS: A lease to commence at a future date is usually called a "reversionary lease" and the term is applied both to a lease in reversion to a previous lease and a future interest without reference to any previous lease. (Williams, 4th ed., 1973, p. 112).
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
bail réversif [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: bail réversif : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles(PAJLO).