English (Law of Contracts (common law))
commercial lease [correct]
OBS: commercial lease: term used by Parks Canada.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
bail commercial [correct, masculine noun]; location à bail commerciale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: bail commercial : terme en usage à Parcs Canada.