English (Taxation; Taxation Law)
head lease [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, s. 56(10); 209.
French (Fiscalité; Droit fiscal)
bail initial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l’impôt sur le revenu, art. 56(10); 209.