English (Real Estate)
exclusive rent
OBS: Rent payable under a lease in which the lessee pays the local taxes.
French (Immobilier)
loyer exclusif [masculine noun]
OBS: Le loyer payable selon un bail dans lequel le locataire paye les taxes locales.