English (Finance; Urban Sites; Urban Housing)
value of the fee owner's interest
OBS: [Interest] which includes the present worth of the income stream plus the present worth of the reversion.
French (Finances; Sites (Urbanisme); Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
valeur des droits du bailleur
OBS: Valeur actuelle des loyers à percevoir plus la valeur de son droit de réversion.