English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Mental health and hygiene)
forest bath [correct]
CONT: These are not the kind of baths you take in a claw-footed tub with hot water and bubbles — a forest bath is a ... meditative nature walk that [some believe will] cleanse mind, soul, and spirit.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Hygiène et santé mentales)
bain de forêt [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dès 1982, l’Agence des forêts du Japon a proposé d’incorporer des bains de forêt à un mode de vie en santé. Au Japon, [les bains de forêt ont] rapidement [été] considérés comme une activité majeure de relaxation.