English (Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Electrical Engineering)
oil circuit breaker [correct]; OCB [correct]
French (Appareillage électrique; Électrotechnique)
disjoncteur à huile [correct, masculine noun]; interrupteur à huile [correct, masculine noun]; disjoncteur à bain d’huile [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos y equipos eléctricos; Electrotecnia)
disyuntor en baño de aceite [correct, masculine noun]