English (Personal Esthetics)
hydrating foaming bath [correct]; hydrating foam bath; hydrating bubble bath
CONT: Seaweed foaming bath. ... A relaxing and uplifting concentrate of pure seaweeds and aromatic essences in a hydrating foaming bath to detoxify, cleanse and tone body while restoring calm and soothing the mind. Pour approx. 3 oz under running water. Soak for 20 minutes and breathe deeply.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
bain moussant hydratant [correct, masculine noun]