English (Epidemiology)
bathhouse contact [correct]
OBS: Bathhouse contact of a patient with a sexually transmitted disease.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
contact rencontré dans un bain public [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.