English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Equipment (Chemistry))
dry bath [correct]
CONT: Fisher Isotemp Dry Bath Test Tube Incubators
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Équipement (Chimie))
bain sec [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Bains secs Isotemp Fisher pour tubes à essais