English (Scientific Instruments)
Lauda RCS and RKS series low temperature circulator/bath [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Instruments scientifiques)
bain-marie/circulateur thermostatique basse température, séries RCS et RKS Lauda [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.