English (Lighting Fixtures; Home Furniture)
vanity strip light [correct]; vanity strip [correct]
CONT: Available in three and five light models, [this] vanity strip light can brighten undersized powder rooms and large master bathrooms.
French (Luminaires; Mobilier domestique)
rampe d’éclairage pour salle de bains [correct, feminine noun]; rampe d’éclairage [correct, feminine noun]