English (Plumbing Fixtures; Personal Care and Hygiene (General))
bathware [correct]
CONT: ... Lasco is prepared to meet your exact bathware installation needs. With over 300 stylish acrylic and gelcoat quality bath products to choose from, you are sure to find just the right design to complement the ambience of your bathroom.
French (Appareils sanitaires; Hygiène et soins corporels (Généralités))
produits pour la salle de bain [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Nous offrons des produits pour la salle de bains, la cuisine et la chambre à coucher.