English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Tourism (General))
bathing cabin
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Tourisme (Généralités))
cabine de plage [feminine noun]; cabine de bains [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Recreación); Turismo (Generalidades))
caseta de baños [correct, feminine noun]