English (Sexology)
anilingus [correct]; anilinctus [correct]; anilinction [correct]; rimming [correct]
DEF: Oral stimulation of the anus.
French (Sexologie)
anilingus [correct, masculine noun]; baiser anal [correct, masculine noun]; anilinctus [correct, masculine noun]; feuille de rose [feminine noun]
CONT: L’anilingus appelé parfois "feuille de rose" est une caresse qui consiste à stimuler l’anus du partenaire avec la langue.
Spanish (Sexología)
anilingus [correct, masculine noun]; beso negro [masculine noun, familiar]
DEF: Práctica sexual en que se ponen en contacto la boca y el ano.