English (Sexology)
French kiss [correct]
DEF: An open-mouthed kiss that involves the touching of both people's tongues.
French (Sexologie)
baiser profond [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Interroger les participants : Est-il possible d’être contaminé par l'hépatite B lors d’un baiser profond(«French kiss») ?
Spanish (Sexología)
beso profundo [correct, masculine noun]; beso francés [correct, masculine noun]; beso con boca abierta [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Beso en el que hay contacto entre las lenguas de las personas.