English (Atmospheric, Climatic and Meteorological Phenomena; Air Transport)
pressure falling rapidly [correct]; PRESFR [correct]
French (Phénomènes météorologiques, climatiques et atmosphériques; Transport aérien)
baisse de pression rapide [correct, feminine noun]; PRESFR [correct, feminine noun]