English (Hotel Industry; Tourism; Museums and Heritage; Interior Design)
ballroom lobby
OBS: of the Chateau Laurier
French (Hôtellerie; Tourisme; Muséologie et patrimoine; Architecture d'intérieurs)
foyer de la salle de bal [masculine noun]