English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
water ride
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
tour aquatique [masculine noun]; promenade aquatique [feminine noun]; balade aquatique [feminine noun]
OBS: Promenade en petites embarcations sur un parcours déterminé.