English (Internet and Telematics)
post-webinar podcast [correct]
CONT: Post-webinar podcast: This podcast can excerpt the Q&A [question and answer] from the webinar or can have the speaker respond to unanswered questions from the Q&A.
French (Internet et télématique)
balado postwebinaire [correct, masculine noun]