English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
wiper blade rubber element
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
feuille de balai [feminine noun]
Spanish (Accesorios para vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
lámina [feminine noun]
OBS: De la escobilla del limpiaparabrisas.