English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Yacht Type Wet Mops [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.7a, 1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Balais à laver(lave-pont) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.7a, 1993