English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brooms, Upright, (Corn), Household (Reaffirmation of July 1981) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22-GP-2M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Balais droits(en paille de sorgho), pour entretien ménager(confirmation de juillet 1981) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22-GP-2M, 1989