English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flat-Head String Mop Heads [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.38A, 1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Balais à laver, à tête plate, en coton [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.38A, 1993