English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Floor Mops for Dusting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22.40a, 1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Balais à franges pour l'époussetage des planchers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22.40a, 1993