English (National Accounting)
services deficit
OBS: services deficit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
déficit de la balance des services [masculine noun]
OBS: déficit de la balance des services : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.