English (Foreign Trade; Accounting)
invisible balance [correct]
DEF: The difference in value over a period of time of a country's imports and exports of services and payments of property incomes.
CONT: The difference between invisible exports and imports is called the invisible balance.
French (Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité)
balance des invisibles [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Différence entre la somme des services exportés et la somme des services importés.
CONT: La balance des invisibles est composée des services, des revenus de placement et des transferts.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Contabilidad)
balanza invisible [correct, feminine noun]