English (Measuring Instruments (Engineering); Cheese and Dairy Products)
dairy scale
OBS: (for farm use)
French (Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
balance à lait [feminine noun]
OBS: (de cultivateur)