English (Foreign Trade)
standard presentation [correct]
DEF: This is a listing of balance of payments components in a conventional order as standardized by the Fund [International Monetary Fund].
French (Commerce extérieur)
présentation standard [feminine noun]
DEF: Il s’agit d’une liste des composantes de la balance des paiements qui sont présentées selon la classification standard adoptée par le Fonds [monétaire international].