English (Television (Radioelectricity); Waveguides)
line non-linearity [correct]
French (Télévision (Radioélectricité); Guides d'ondes)
distorsion de vitesse de balayage de ligne [correct, feminine noun]; distorsion de balayage horizontal [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Televisión (Radioelectricidad); Guías de ondas)
no linealidad de línea [correct, feminine noun]