English (Tourist Lodging)
mountain view [correct]
CONT: ... your room is air-conditioned ... with ocean view or mountain-and-ocean view.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme))
vue montagne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Paysage montagnard visible d’une ouverture, d’un balcon, d’une terrasse ou d’une loggia d’un logement.