English (Banking)
risk bucket
OBS: risk bucket: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
tranche de risque [feminine noun]
OBS: Accord de Bâle II.
OBS: tranche de risque : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.