English (Banking)
Basle Convergence Agreement
OBS: Basle Convergence Agreement: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
Accord de convergence de Bâle [masculine noun]
OBS: Surveillance prudentielle.
OBS: Accord de convergence de Bâle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.