English (Renewable Energy)
biomass resource
CONT: Assessment of Cereal Chaff as a Biomass Resource for Ethanol ... [Source: ethanol project - Itschaff.en p. 1].
French (Énergies renouvelables)
source de biomasse [feminine noun]
CONT: Évaluation de l'utilisation de la bale des céréales comme source de biomasse pour la production d’éthanol carburant [...] [Source : projet éthanol-Itschaff. fr p. 1].