English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
boundary lights [correct, plural]; boundary lighting
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
balisage de délimitation [masculine noun]
CONT: Les balisages de délimitation marquent pendant la nuit, les contours des zones à l’intérieur desquelles doivent évoluer les aéronefs sur l’aire de manœuvre.
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
luces de demarcación [feminine noun, plural]; luces de limitación [feminine noun, plural]