English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
taxiway lighting [correct]
CONT: Taxiway and taxi-channel lighting shall be turned on in such order that a continuous indication of the taxi path is presented to taxiing aircraft.
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
balisage lumineux de voie de circulation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le balisage lumineux de voie ou de chenal de circulation sera allumé dans un ordre tel que l'aéronef dispose d’une indication continue de la voie à suivre.
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
iluminación de calle de rodaje [correct, feminine noun]