English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
accessibility information [correct]
DEF: ... content, including information and markup, that is used to improve the accessibility of a document.
CONT: ARIA (Accessible Rich Internet Applications) is a complex, powerful technical specification for adding accessibility information to elements that are not natively accessible.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
information d’accessibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: […] contenu, incluant l'information et le balisage, qui [est utilisé] pour améliorer l'accessibilité d’un document.