English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport); Airport Runways and Areas)
pallet-mounted airfield ground lighting
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien); Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
balisage palettisé d’aérodrome de campagne [masculine noun]