English (Airfields; Ground Equipment (Airports); Pricing (Air Transport))
lighting charge [correct, officially approved]
OBS: lighting charge: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérodromes; Matériel de piste (Aéroports); Tarification (Transport aérien))
redevance de balisage lumineux [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: redevance de balisage lumineux : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Aeródromos; Equipo terrestre (Aeropuertos); Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
derecho de iluminación [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; derechos de iluminación [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: derecho de iluminación; derechos de iluminación: términos aceptados oficialmente por la OrganizaciOn de AviaciOn Civil Internacional (OACI).