English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Aerodrome Standards Lighting [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
Normes d’aérodromes-Balisage lumineux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Termes tirés du Lexique de la section technique, par M. Thibodeau.