English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Standards Obstruction Markings Manual [correct]
OBS: TP382
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Normes de balisage des obstacles [correct, feminine noun]