English (Programming Languages; Internet and Telematics)
ending container tag [correct]
CONT: ... for a virtual host the beginning container tag is VirtualHost and the ending container tag is /VirtualHost.
French (Langages de programmation; Internet et télématique)
balise conteneur de fin [feminine noun]; conteneur de fin [masculine noun]