English (Anti-pollution Measures; Water Pollution; Regulations (Water Transport))
ballast water management plan
French (Mesures antipollution; Pollution de l'eau; Réglementation (Transport par eau))
plan de gestion de l'eau de ballast [masculine noun]; PGEB [masculine noun]