English (Paddle Sports)
fixed seat [correct]
OBS: Facilities and equipment.
French (Sports de pagaie)
banc fixe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
banco fijo [correct, masculine noun]