English (Banking)
respondent bank
OBS: respondent bank: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
banque partenaire [feminine noun]
OBS: D'un correspondant bancaire.
OBS: banque partenaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.