English (Banking)
guidelines for bank lending growth
OBS: guidelines for bank lending growth: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
normes d’expansion du crédit bancaire [feminine noun]
OBS: normes d’expansion du crédit bancaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.