English (Banking)
global banking systems
OBS: global banking systems: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
solutions bancaires intégrées [feminine noun]
OBS: solutions bancaires intégrées : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.