English (Banking)
securitization of banking
OBS: securitization of banking: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
financiarisation de l'activité bancaire [feminine noun]
OBS: financiarisation de l'activité bancaire : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.