English (Adaptive Automated Systems; Banking)
banking automation [correct]
DEF: ... the system of operating the banking process by highly automatic means so that human intervention is reduced to a minimum.
French (Systèmes automatiques adaptatifs; Banque)
automatisation bancaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] système d’exploitation du processus bancaire par des moyens hautement automatiques afin que l'intervention humaine soit réduite au minimum.
Spanish (Sistemas automatizados adaptables; Operaciones bancarias)
automatización bancaria [correct, feminine noun]