English (Banking)
administered rate business; reference rate business
OBS: administered rate business; reference rate business: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
opération bancaire à taux indexé [feminine noun]
OBS: opération bancaire à taux indexé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.